Врачи по специальности: Детский хирург

Подвойская Ирина Вениаминовна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Хагуров Руслан Асланчериевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Макарова Роза Шамильевна(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Домарев Андрей Олегович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Волков Валерий Владимирович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Хусаинов Борис Эрфанович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Субботин Иван Владимирович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Артамонова Елена Александровна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Текотов Алексей Николаевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Королёв Роман Анатольевич(Клиника Мать и Дитя)
Львов Николай Васильевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Кардаш Екатерина Валерьевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Залихин Дмитрий Владимирович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Мираков Кирилл Константинович(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Дронов Анатолий Федорович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Раппопорт Любовь Михайловна(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Колмаков Олег Юрьевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Гусинская Нина Николаевна(Городская поликлиника №219)
Аль-Машат Намир Аднанович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Камшилова Алина Батразовна(Городская поликлиника №219)
Мушинская Ирина Евгеньевна(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Дорофеева Елена Игоревна(Национальный медицинский исследовательский центр акушерства, гинекологии и перинатологии имени Кулакова)
Насыбуллин Марат Наилевич(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Смолянкин Александр Анатольевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Дзядчик Александр Валерьевич(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Угаров Дмитрий Витальевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Саморукова Нина Николаевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Красовская Екатерина Юрьевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Миронкин Игорь Юрьевич(110 детская городская поликлиника)
Ратников Сергей Александрович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Дворовенко Евгений Викторович(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Мулина Юлия Глебоана(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Синицына Ольга Анатольевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Кулигин Илья Александрович(Клиника Мать и Дитя)
Ерофеев Денис Игоревич(Клинический центр Первого МГМУ им.И.М.Сеченова)
Исаков Юрий Федорович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Шеин Виктор Николаевич(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Лукин Иван Геннадьевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Батаев Саидхасан Магомедович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Серков Игорь Игоревич(Клиника Мать и Дитя)
Сибильков Дмитрий Сергеевич(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Дружинин Владимир Ромуальдович(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Шафранов Владимир Васильевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Лозовая Юлия Ивановна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Дерунова Виктория Ивановна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Норсеев Лев Юрьевич(Сеть клиник Medsi)
Ташпулатов Рустам Рустамович(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Гаделова Ирина Газизовна(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Чирков Илья Станиславович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Евсеев Александр Вениаминович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Ярустовский Павел Михайлович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Склярова Татьяна Андреевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Крестьяшин Илья Владимирович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Петрухина Юлия Владимировна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Новоселов Евгений Александрович(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Стоногин Сергей Васильевич(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Коваль Станислав Юрьевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Никитина Ольга Николаевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Бойко Наталия Валентиновна(110 детская городская поликлиника)
Горлина Наталья Валентиновна(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Тимохович Евгений Васильевич(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Рачков Виктор Евгеньевич(Клиника Мать и Дитя)
Еренков Илья Олегович(Клиника Мать и Дитя)
Шавров Антон Андреевич(Клинический центр Первого МГМУ им.И.М.Сеченова)
Рыбченок Всеволод Витальевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Аксенов Алексей Владимирович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Александров Александр Владимирович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Кузьмин Анатолий Сергеевич(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Меновщикова Людмила Борисовна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Корзникова Ирина Николаевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Петровский Максим Федорович(110 детская городская поликлиника)
Пачес Дмитрий Олегович(Сеть клиник Medsi)
Соттаева Зулейха Зейтуновна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Николаев Сергей Николаевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Бортников Владимир Юрьевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Подуровская Юлия Леонидовна(Национальный медицинский исследовательский центр акушерства, гинекологии и перинатологии имени Кулакова)
Жаров Болеслав Васильевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Гацуцын Владимир Витальевич(Клиника "Альфа-Центр Здоровья")
Никитский Михаил Николаевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Смирнов Алексей Николаевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Чирков Олег Анатольевич(Клиника Будь Здоров)
Анисимова Екатерина Вадимовна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Любанская Светлана Юрьевна(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Тимощенко Олег Валерьевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Ремезов Евгений Андреевич(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Захаров Андрей Игоревич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Поварнин Олег Ярославович(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Ерохина Надежда Олеговна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Аксюта Анастасия Дмитриевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Иванова Инесса Валерьевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Михайлова Ольга Алексеевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Холостова Виктория Валерьевна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Галибин Илья Евгеньевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Цховребова Лаура Эдуардовна(Клиника Будь Здоров)
Коренькова Ольга Валентиновна(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Уткина Татьяна Васильевна(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Шумихин Василий Сергеевич(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Халафов Рашид Вахидович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Вельская Юлиана Ильинична(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Подшивалова Олеся Александровна(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Маннанов Артур Габдулханнанович(ДГКБ №13 имени Н.Ф.Филатова ДЗМ)
Самоделкин Федор Юрьевич(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)
Гавеля Юрий Владимирович(Тушинская детская больница имени Э.А.Башляевой)